This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse without changing your settings you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more in our Privacy Policy.
Tickets

Calendar - NOSPR

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
Tuesday
Zaduszki Jazzowe / Sylvie Courvoisier Trio
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

Zaduszki Jazzowe / Sylvie Courvoisier Trio

Chamber Hall

Sold out
Thursday
NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Elisabeth Kulman / Jochen Schmeckenbecher
S1Subscription
19:30

NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Elisabeth Kulman / Jochen Schmeckenbecher

Concert Hall

Saturday
NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Paul Lewis / Grafenegg Festival
NOSPR on Tour
18:30

NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Paul Lewis / Grafenegg Festival

Grafenegg Auditorium

Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition
Masterfully
19:30

Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition

Concert Hall

Last tickets
Sunday
Sunday with beatbox. ZooPlan
Education
/
Family Group
16:00

Sunday with beatbox. ZooPlan

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Ensemble Kompopolex (new date)
The Festival of Premieres
18:00

9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Ensemble Kompopolex (new date)

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Tuesday
JazzKLUB / ZK Collaboration
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzKLUB / ZK Collaboration

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Friday
Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition
Masterfully
19:30

Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Saturday
Kwartet Śląski / Tymoteusz Bies
Silesian String Quartet
/
My Season Ticket
18:00

Kwartet Śląski / Tymoteusz Bies

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Sunday
Sinfonia Varsovia / Jerzy Maksymiuk
S3Subscription
12:00

Sinfonia Varsovia / Jerzy Maksymiuk

Concert Hall

Masterfully / Ewa Pobłocka / Bach - Das Wohltemperierte Klavier
Masterfully
/
My Season Ticket
18:00

Masterfully / Ewa Pobłocka / Bach - Das Wohltemperierte Klavier

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Makowicz / Możdżer (new date)
Guest Concerts
20:00

Makowicz / Możdżer (new date)

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Monday
The Youth's Scene / Cracow Golden Quintet
Education
/
The Youth's Scene
19:30

The Youth's Scene / Cracow Golden Quintet

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Wednesday
Kaleidoscope / B-A-C-H
Education
/
Kalejdoskop
09:30

Kaleidoscope / B-A-C-H

Chamber Hall

Kaleidoscope / B-A-C-H
Education
/
Kalejdoskop
11:30

Kaleidoscope / B-A-C-H

Chamber Hall

Thursday
NOSPR in Chamber Mode / Beethoven, Mahler & Sznitke
NOSPR Chamber ensembles
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

NOSPR in Chamber Mode / Beethoven, Mahler & Sznitke

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Friday
NOSPR / Anu Tali
S2Subscription
19:30

NOSPR / Anu Tali

Concert Hall

Saturday
9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Camerata Silesia / Anna Szostak
The Festival of Premieres
/
Camerata Silesia
19:30

9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Camerata Silesia / Anna Szostak

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
NOSPR / Anu Tali / Łukasz Długosz / Eufonie Festival
NOSPR on Tour
19:30

NOSPR / Anu Tali / Łukasz Długosz / Eufonie Festival

Warsaw Philharmonic

Sunday
Mahler Mixtape / Jakob Kullberg & Jakob Bangsø
16:00

Mahler Mixtape / Jakob Kullberg & Jakob Bangsø

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition
Masterfully
18:00

Recital of the Laureate of the 18th International Fryderyk Chopin Piano Competition

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Tuesday
JazzKLUB / O.N.E. Quintet
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzKLUB / O.N.E. Quintet

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Thursday
9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / OMN / Szymon Bywalec
The Festival of Premieres
/
Orkiestra Muzyki Nowej
19:30

9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / OMN / Szymon Bywalec

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Friday
9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Klangforum Wien / Titus Engel
The Festival of Premieres
19:30

9th Festival of Premieres "Polish Modern Music" / Klangforum Wien / Titus Engel

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Saturday
ECHO Rising Stars / Simply Quartet
ECHO Rising Stars
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

ECHO Rising Stars / Simply Quartet

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Monday
VIVALDI – MORRICONE / The Masters of Musical Landscapes
Guest Concerts
17:00

VIVALDI – MORRICONE / The Masters of Musical Landscapes

VIVALDI – MORRICONE / The Masters of Musical Landscapes
Guest Concerts
20:00

VIVALDI – MORRICONE / The Masters of Musical Landscapes

BUY TICKET

Filter

Subscription

Series

Resident bands

Festivals

Places

100PLN

We need some details, please
0
Loading