This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse without changing your settings you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more in our Privacy Policy.
Tickets

Calendar - NOSPR

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
Tuesday
JazzCLUB / Petros Klampanis Trio
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzCLUB / Petros Klampanis Trio

Chamber Hall

Wednesday
Kaleidoscope
Education
/
Kaleidoscope
09:30

Kaleidoscope

Chamber Hall

Kaleidoscope
Education
/
Kaleidoscope
11:45

Kaleidoscope

Chamber Hall

Thursday
NOSPR / Domingo Hindoyan / Łukasz Kuropaczewski
S1Subscription
19:30

NOSPR / Domingo Hindoyan / Łukasz Kuropaczewski

Concert Hall

Saturday
Akademia NOSPR – reportaż TVS odc. 1
NOSPR online
12:00

Akademia NOSPR – reportaż TVS odc. 1

wydarzenie online

Silesian Quartet / Arkadiusz Adamski
Silesian String Quartet
/
My Season Ticket
18:00

Silesian Quartet / Arkadiusz Adamski

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Sunday
NOSPR & SBB / "Z miłości jestem"
18:00

NOSPR & SBB / "Z miłości jestem"

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
New Music Orchestra / Michele Marelli
Orkiestra Muzyki Nowej
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

New Music Orchestra / Michele Marelli

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Tuesday
JazzCLUB / Gadt, Chojnacki & Gradziuk
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzCLUB / Gadt, Chojnacki & Gradziuk

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Thursday
Sinatra with Matt Dusk (new date)
Guest Concerts
18:00

Sinatra with Matt Dusk (new date)

Concert Hall

Concert in memory of Henryk Mikołaj Górecki
Polish Radio Choir
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

Concert in memory of Henryk Mikołaj Górecki

Concert Hall

Last tickets
Sinatra with Matt Dusk (new date)
Guest Concerts
21:00

Sinatra with Matt Dusk (new date)

Concert Hall

Saturday
Camerata Silesia / English music – John Tavener, James Whitbourn
Camerata Silesia
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

Camerata Silesia / English music – John Tavener, James Whitbourn

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Sunday
NOSPR / Mihhail Gerts / Bartłomiej Nizioł
S3Subscription
12:00

NOSPR / Mihhail Gerts / Bartłomiej Nizioł

Concert Hall

Magic of Radio / Sonos Kwartet
Education
/
Family Group
16:00

Magic of Radio / Sonos Kwartet

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Richard Bona & Alfredo Rodriguez Band (postponed)
Guest Concerts
17:30

Richard Bona & Alfredo Rodriguez Band (postponed)

Concert Hall

Richard Bona & Alfredo Rodriguez Band (postponed)
Guest Concerts
20:30

Richard Bona & Alfredo Rodriguez Band (postponed)

Concert Hall

Monday
Marta Gębska / Grzegorz Skrobiński
The Youth's Scene
19:30

Marta Gębska / Grzegorz Skrobiński

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Sinatra with Matt Dusk (nowa data)
Guest Concerts
20:00

Sinatra with Matt Dusk (nowa data)

Concert Hall

Tuesday
JazzCLUB / Jim Black’s AlasNoAxis
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzCLUB / Jim Black’s AlasNoAxis

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Thursday
NOSPR Chamber ensembles / Lachner, Krommer & Gounod
NOSPR Chamber ensembles
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

NOSPR Chamber ensembles / Lachner, Krommer & Gounod

Chamber Hall

Sold out
Friday
NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Saleem Ashkar
19:30

NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Saleem Ashkar

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Saturday
NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Saleem Ashkar
19:30

NOSPR / Lawrence Foster / Saleem Ashkar

Concert Hall

Buy ticket
Sunday
Songs by Silesian composers/ Bogusławski, Świder, Bauć, Kubica-Cypek, Markiewiczówna, Stępień
18:00

Songs by Silesian composers/ Bogusławski, Świder, Bauć, Kubica-Cypek, Markiewiczówna, Stępień

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
Tuesday
JazzCLUB / Dominik Wania
JazzKLUB
19:30

JazzCLUB / Dominik Wania

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Thursday
Eufonie Festival / Tali / Długosz / NOSPR
NOSPR on Tour
19:30

Eufonie Festival / Tali / Długosz / NOSPR

Warsaw Philharmonic

NOSPR Chamber ensembles / Schumann & Mendelssohn-Bartholdy
NOSPR Chamber ensembles
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

NOSPR Chamber ensembles / Schumann & Mendelssohn-Bartholdy

Chamber Hall

Last tickets
Friday
Janáček Philharmonic Orchestra / Nikolai Lugansky
S2Subscription
19:30

Janáček Philharmonic Orchestra / Nikolai Lugansky

Concert Hall

Saturday
ECHO Rising Stars / Jess Gillam / James Baillieu
ECHO Rising Stars
/
My Season Ticket
18:00

ECHO Rising Stars / Jess Gillam / James Baillieu

Chamber Hall

Buy ticket
AUKSO feat. L.U.C.
AUKSO
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

AUKSO feat. L.U.C.

Concert Hall

Sold out

Filter

Subscription

Series

Resident bands

Festivals

Places

100PLN

We need some details, please
0
Loading