This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse without changing your settings you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more in our Privacy Policy.
Tickets

Calendar - NOSPR

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. 10
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
  14. 14
  15. 15
  16. 16
  17. 17
  18. 18
  19. 19
  20. 20
  21. 21
  22. 22
  23. 23
  24. 24
  25. 25
  26. 26
  27. 27
  28. 28
  29. 29
  30. 30
  31. 31
Monday
New Year's Celebrity Gala / Edwards & Miśkiewicz
Guest Concerts
20:30

New Year's Celebrity Gala / Edwards & Miśkiewicz

Concert Hall

Tuesday
JazzKLUB / Marta Wajdzik Experiment
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzKLUB / Marta Wajdzik Experiment

Chamber Hall

Thursday
NOSPR in Chamber Mode / Piazzolla, Paganini, Bach & others
NOSPR Chamber ensembles
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

NOSPR in Chamber Mode / Piazzolla, Paganini, Bach & others

Chamber Hall

Saturday
ECHO Rising Stars / Jess Gillam / Zeynep Özsuca
ECHO Rising Stars
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

ECHO Rising Stars / Jess Gillam / Zeynep Özsuca

Chamber Hall

Sunday
NOSPR / Bassem Akiki / New Year matinee
S3Subscription
12:00

NOSPR / Bassem Akiki / New Year matinee

Concert Hall

Monday
The Youth's Scene / Concert of the winner of the Stanislaw Moniuszko Competition
Education
/
The Youth's Scene
19:30

The Youth's Scene / Concert of the winner of the Stanislaw Moniuszko Competition

Chamber Hall

Tuesday
JazzKLUB / EABS
JazzKLUB
/
My Season Ticket
19:30

JazzKLUB / EABS

Chamber Hall

Wednesday
Kaleidoscope / ‘In its element’, or music and nature
Education
/
Kaleidoscope
09:30

Kaleidoscope / ‘In its element’, or music and nature

Chamber Hall

Kaleidoscope / ‘In its element’, or music and nature
Education
/
Kaleidoscope
11:30

Kaleidoscope / ‘In its element’, or music and nature

Chamber Hall

Friday
NOSPR / Esa-Pekka Salonen / Iveta Apkalna / Inauguration of the organ at the NOSPR
Special concerts
/
Organ concerts
19:30

NOSPR / Esa-Pekka Salonen / Iveta Apkalna / Inauguration of the organ at the NOSPR

Concert Hall

Saturday
Family Group mini
Education
/
10:00

Family Group mini

Chamber Hall

Family Group mini
Education
/
11:00

Family Group mini

Chamber Hall

Karol Mossakowski / Our Hospitality
Masterfully
/
Organ concerts
19:30

Karol Mossakowski / Our Hospitality

Concert Hall

Sunday
Julian Gembalski / Bach, Franck & Alain
Masterfully
/
Organ concerts
12:00

Julian Gembalski / Bach, Franck & Alain

Concert Hall

In the Land of Pipes – a family guide to the organ
Education
/
Family Group
17:00

In the Land of Pipes – a family guide to the organ

Concert Hall

Thursday
NOSPR / Alexander Humala / Marc Coppey / Thomas Ospital
S1Subscription
19:30

NOSPR / Alexander Humala / Marc Coppey / Thomas Ospital

Concert Hall

Sunday
Iveta Apkalna
Masterfully
/
Organ concerts
18:00

Iveta Apkalna

Concert Hall

Friday
Poznań Philharmonic Orchestra / Łukasz Borowicz
S2Subscription
19:30

Poznań Philharmonic Orchestra / Łukasz Borowicz

Concert Hall

Saturday
Camerata Silesia / Bach
Camerata Silesia
/
My Season Ticket
18:00

Camerata Silesia / Bach

Chamber Hall

NOSPR / Šervenikas / XX Festiwal Witolda Lutosławskiego „Łańcuch”
NOSPR on Tour
19:00

NOSPR / Šervenikas / XX Festiwal Witolda Lutosławskiego „Łańcuch”

The Witold Lutosławski Concert Studio

Sunday
Carnival concert
Special concerts
17:00

Carnival concert

Chamber Hall

Włodzimierz Nahorny „Jego portret”
Guest Concerts
18:00

Włodzimierz Nahorny „Jego portret”

Concert Hall

Carnival concert
Special concerts
19:30

Carnival concert

Chamber Hall

Filter

Subscription

Series

Resident bands

Festivals

Places

100PLN

We need some details, please
0
Loading